Bradley Nadeau  |  #20


For  |  138 lbs  |  5'7  |  YOB: 2005  |   Fredericton Office Interiors CapsFredericton


Bradley Nadeau

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Saint Francois N.B.
Position: For
Height: 5'7
Weight: 138 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Moncton vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexThursday, April 15th07:30pm
Fredericton vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, April 17th07:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League149112020004
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)835820000
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)201100000
TOTALS2212162840004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, April 13th, 2021 @ MonctonW (8-5)10100000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 vs MonctonL (6-3)01100000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-1)00000000
Wednesday, April 7th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-2)01100000
Tuesday, April 6th, 2021 @ Saint JohnL (6-5)12310000
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (5-1)11210000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 vs NorthernW (6-4)11200000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ NorthernW (8-0)31420000
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (5-4)10100000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-3)01100000
Friday, March 19th, 2021 @ Saint JohnL (7-5)00000000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 vs MonctonW (3-2)01100004
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-3)01100000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-3)11200000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs MonctonL (5-3)10100000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ MonctonL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ NorthernW (7-3)12300000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ MonctonW (3-2)11200000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs KensingtonW (6-3)02200000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (4-1)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Saint JohnW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)01100000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away12771430000
Home125101510004
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers834700004
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights100000000
vs Contendo Northern Moose354920000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild102200000
vs Saint John Vitos11471120000
In Losses1034710000
In Wins136121810004
April735820000
December322400000
January111200000
March8551020004
November313400000
October201100000
Friday300000000
Saturday7551020000
Sunday9491310004
Tuesday222410000
Wednesday311200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS



[20210114]