Cole MacWilliam  |  #18


For  |  160 lbs  |  6'  |  YOB: 2004  |   Fredericton Office Interiors CapsFredericton


Cole MacWilliam

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Douglas N.B.
Position: For
Height: 6'
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Moncton vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexThursday, April 15th07:30pm
Fredericton vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, April 17th07:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League1434700006
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)811200006
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)200000002
TOTALS22459000012
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, April 13th, 2021 @ MonctonW (8-5)01100000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 vs MonctonL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-1)00000004
Wednesday, April 7th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-2)00000000
Tuesday, April 6th, 2021 @ Saint JohnL (6-5)10100000
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (5-1)00000002
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 vs NorthernW (6-4)02200002
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ NorthernW (8-0)00000000
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-3)10100004
Friday, March 19th, 2021 @ Saint JohnL (7-5)00000000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 vs MonctonW (3-2)10100000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-3)01100000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs MonctonL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ MonctonL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ NorthernW (7-3)01100000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ MonctonW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs KensingtonW (6-3)10100000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (4-1)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Saint JohnW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)00000002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1213400004
Home12325000010
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers812300004
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights100000000
vs Contendo Northern Moose303300002
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild110100000
vs Saint John Vitos1120200008
In Losses1011200004
In Wins13347000010
April711200006
December301100000
January100000000
March823500006
November310100000
October200000002
Friday300000000
Saturday702200004
Sunday9325000010
Tuesday211200000
Wednesday300000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000002
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000000
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
201935213000010
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019400000002
 

PHOTOS



[20210114]