Matthew McHatten  |  #22


For  |  185 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2003  |   Fredericton Office Interiors CapsFredericton


Matthew McHatten

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Woodstock N.B.
Position: For
Height: 5'11
Weight: 185 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Moncton vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexThursday, April 15th07:30pm
Fredericton vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, April 17th07:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League1134720004
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)86410100012
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)221301002
TOTALS199817300016
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, April 13th, 2021 @ MonctonW (8-5)01100002
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 vs MonctonL (6-3)00000006
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-1)00000000
Wednesday, April 7th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-2)21310002
Tuesday, April 6th, 2021 @ Saint JohnL (6-5)11200000
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (5-1)11200000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (3-2)10100002
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (4-1)10100000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-3)00000000
Friday, March 19th, 2021 @ Saint JohnL (7-5)01100000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 vs MonctonW (3-2)00000002
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-3)10110000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-3)10100000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs MonctonL (5-3)10110000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ MonctonL (2-1)00000002
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ NorthernW (7-3)01100000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ MonctonW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs KensingtonW (6-3)01100000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (4-1)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Saint JohnW (4-3)10100000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)11201002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1145910006
Home107411210012
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers8224200012
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights100000000
vs Contendo Northern Moose101100000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild101100000
vs Saint John Vitos10951411006
In Losses942620008
In Wins127714110010
April7549100012
December311210002
January110100000
March521310002
November302200000
October221301002
Friday311200000
Saturday622410004
Sunday8437110010
Tuesday212300002
Wednesday231410002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019312310002
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019313400000
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
201938132639000034
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20194033000014
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
20183521300006
North West Bulls
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017310100004
North West Bulls
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016310110000
 

PHOTOS



[20210114]