Nicholas Brennan  |  #8


For  |  145 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2004  |   Fredericton Office Interiors CapsFredericton


Nicholas Brennan

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Grafton N.B.
Position: For
Height: 5'9
Weight: 145 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Moncton vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexThursday, April 15th07:30pm
Fredericton vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, April 17th07:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League14561100002
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)803300004
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)200000002
TOTALS22591400006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, April 13th, 2021 @ MonctonW (8-5)00000000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 vs MonctonL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-1)00000002
Wednesday, April 7th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-2)00000000
Tuesday, April 6th, 2021 @ Saint JohnL (6-5)00000002
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (5-1)02200000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (3-2)01100000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 vs NorthernW (6-4)11200000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ NorthernW (8-0)11200000
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (5-4)01100000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-3)01100002
Friday, March 19th, 2021 @ Saint JohnL (7-5)01100000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 vs MonctonW (3-2)01100000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs MonctonL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ MonctonL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ NorthernW (7-3)10100000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ MonctonW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs KensingtonW (6-3)20200000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (4-1)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Saint JohnW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)00000002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1223500004
Home1236900004
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers801100002
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights100000000
vs Contendo Northern Moose332500000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild120200000
vs Saint John Vitos1106600006
In Losses1002200004
In Wins13461000004
April703300004
December310100000
January100000000
March826800002
November320200000
October200000002
Friday301100000
Saturday722400002
Sunday935800004
Tuesday200000002
Wednesday301100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS



[20210114]