Tyler Guy  |  #89


For  |  160 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2004  |   Fredericton Office Interiors CapsFredericton


Tyler Guy

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Fredericton N.B.
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Moncton vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexThursday, April 15th07:30pm
Fredericton vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, April 17th07:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League14336000026
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)8134100012
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)201100006
TOTALS224610100038
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, April 13th, 2021 @ MonctonW (8-5)10110002
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 vs MonctonL (6-3)00000004
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-1)00000000
Wednesday, April 7th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-2)01100002
Tuesday, April 6th, 2021 @ Saint JohnL (6-5)00000000
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (5-1)00000002
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (3-2)01100002
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (4-1)01100000
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 vs NorthernW (6-4)00000004
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ NorthernW (8-0)00000002
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (5-4)01100002
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-3)01100000
Friday, March 19th, 2021 @ Saint JohnL (7-5)10100000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 vs MonctonW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-3)00000002
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-3)00000002
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs MonctonL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ MonctonL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ NorthernW (7-3)10100000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ MonctonW (3-2)10100000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs KensingtonW (6-3)01100000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (4-1)000000014
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Saint JohnW (4-3)00000004
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)01100002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away12415100026
Home12066000018
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers820210008
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights1000000014
vs Contendo Northern Moose310100006
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild101100000
vs Saint John Vitos11167000016
In Losses10123000022
In Wins13358100020
April7123100012
December310100000
January100000002
March8134000010
November3112000014
October201100006
Friday3101000018
Saturday721300006
Sunday9033000014
Tuesday210110002
Wednesday303300004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017310100004
 

PHOTOS



[20210114]