Jake Tracey  |  #7


160 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2004  |   Fredericton Office Interiors CapsFredericton


Jake Tracey

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Lincoln N.B.
Height: 5'11
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Moncton vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexThursday, April 15th07:30pm
Fredericton vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, April 17th07:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League816700004
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)701100000
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)200000006
TOTALS1517800004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, April 13th, 2021 @ MonctonW (8-5)00000000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 vs MonctonL (6-3)01100000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-1)00000000
Wednesday, April 7th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-2)00000000
Tuesday, April 6th, 2021 @ Saint JohnL (6-5)00000000
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (3-2)00000000
Friday, March 19th, 2021 @ Saint JohnL (7-5)00000000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs MonctonL (5-3)01100002
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ MonctonL (2-1)01100000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ NorthernW (7-3)02200000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ MonctonW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs KensingtonW (6-3)12300000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (4-1)00000002
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Saint JohnW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)00000006
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1003300002
Home714500008
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers603300002
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights100000002
vs Contendo Northern Moose102200000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild112300000
vs Saint John Vitos800000006
In Losses703300004
In Wins1014500006
April701100000
December304400002
January100000000
March100000000
November312300002
October200000006
Friday300000002
Saturday503300000
Sunday614500008
Tuesday200000000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000002
 

PHOTOS



[20210114]